HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

10110

10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 840-860nm XENPAK

3CSFP9-81 - 100BASE-FX Dual-Mode SFP Transceiver
Reach300m
Wavelength840-860nm
Fiber/Cable TypeMulti-Mode Fiber (MMF)
ConnectorSC Duplex Connector
Manufacturer
TemperatureCommercial
Digital Output MonitoringNo
Notes
$249.95
Availability: IN STOCK. Ships same business day.
Shipping: Calculated at checkout. Click for our rates!
Guaranteed CompatibleWill Not Void OEM Warranty100% In-System TestedLifetime Warranty

PCW Memory has Extreme Networks 10110 available and ready to ship. All transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition.

PCW Memory guarantees the 10110 will work in your Extreme Networks device.

All PCW Memory transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

If you have any questions about this or any other item, feel free to contact us toll-free at 1-877-282-1150. We have networking specialists ready to assist you.

Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED