HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

1184543P1

OC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP

3CSFP9-81 - 100BASE-FX Dual-Mode SFP Transceiver
Reach40km
Wavelength1310nm
Fiber/Cable TypeSingle-Mode Fiber (SMF)
ConnectorLC Duplex Connector
Manufacturer
TemperatureIndustrial
Digital Output MonitoringNo
Notes
$114.95
Availability: Ships within 2-3 business days
Shipping: Calculated at checkout. Click for our rates!
Guaranteed CompatibleWill Not Void OEM Warranty100% In-System TestedLifetime Warranty

PCW Memory has Adtran 1184543P1 available and ready to ship. All transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition.

PCW Memory guarantees the 1184543P1 will work in your Adtran device.

All PCW Memory transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

If you have any questions about this or any other item, feel free to contact us toll-free at 1-877-282-1150. We have networking specialists ready to assist you.

Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED