HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

2312189

1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver

2312189 - 1000BASE-LH30 1310nm GBIC Transceiver
Reach30km
Wavelength1310nm
Fiber/Cable TypeSingle-Mode Fiber (SMF)
ConnectorSC Duplex Connector
ManufacturerThird Party
TemperatureCommercial
Digital Output MonitoringNo
Notes
$79.95
Availability: Usually ships within 2-3 business days
Shipping: Calculated at checkout. Click for our rates!
Guaranteed CompatibleWill Not Void OEM Warranty100% In-System TestedLifetime Warranty

PCW Memory has Huawei 2312189 available and ready to ship. All transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition.

PCW Memory guarantees the 2312189 will work in your Huawei device.

All PCW Memory transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

If you have any questions about this or any other item, feel free to contact us toll-free at 1-877-282-1150. We have networking specialists ready to assist you.

Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED