HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530

1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver
Reach80km (49.7 miles)
Wavelength1530nm
Fiber/Cable TypeSingle-Mode Fiber (SMF)
ConnectorLC Duplex Connector
ManufacturerThird Party
TemperatureCommercial
Digital Output MonitoringNo
Notes
$119.95
Availability: Usually ships the same business day
Shipping: Calculated at checkout. Click for our rates!
Guaranteed CompatibleWill Not Void OEM Warranty100% In-System TestedLifetime Warranty

PCW Memory has Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530s in stock and ready to ship. All transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition.

PCW Memory guarantees the EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 will work in your Juniper device.

All PCW Memory transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

If you have any questions about this or any other item, feel free to contact us toll-free at 1-877-282-1150. We have networking specialists ready to assist you.

Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED