HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

HFCT-5760TL

OC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP

3CSFP9-81 - 100BASE-FX Dual-Mode SFP Transceiver
Reach15km
Wavelength1310nm
Fiber/Cable TypeSingle-Mode Fiber (SMF)
ConnectorLC Duplex Connector
Manufacturer
TemperatureExtended
Digital Output MonitoringNo
NotesEnd of Life (EOL). Replace with AFCT-5760TLZ.
$84.95
Availability: IN STOCK. Ships same business day.
Shipping: Calculated at checkout. Click for our rates!
Guaranteed CompatibleWill Not Void OEM Warranty100% In-System TestedLifetime Warranty

PCW Memory has Avago HFCT-5760TL available and ready to ship. All transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition.

PCW Memory guarantees the HFCT-5760TL will work in your Avago device.

All PCW Memory transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

If you have any questions about this or any other item, feel free to contact us toll-free at 1-877-282-1150. We have networking specialists ready to assist you.

Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED