HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

JG325A

40GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+

3CSFP9-81 - 100BASE-FX Dual-Mode SFP Transceiver
Reach150m
Wavelength850nm
Fiber/Cable TypeMulti-Mode Fiber (MMF)
ConnectorMPO Connector
Manufacturer
TemperatureCommercial
Digital Output MonitoringYes
Notes
$399.95
Availability: Ships within 2-3 business days
Shipping: Calculated at checkout. Click for our rates!
Guaranteed CompatibleWill Not Void OEM Warranty100% In-System TestedLifetime Warranty

PCW Memory has HP JG325A available and ready to ship. All transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition.

PCW Memory guarantees the JG325A will work in your HP device.

All PCW Memory transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

If you have any questions about this or any other item, feel free to contact us toll-free at 1-877-282-1150. We have networking specialists ready to assist you.

Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED