HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

3Com SFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
3CSFP81100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
3CSFP82100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
3CSFP85100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 15km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP
$79.95
3CSFP86100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 15km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP
$79.95
3CSFP9-81100BASE-FX / 1000BASE-LX Dual Speed SFP Transceiver
$99.95
3CSFP9-82100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
$59.95
3CSFP911000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
3CSFP921000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
3CSFP931000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
3CSFP971000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED