HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

3Com XFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
3CXFP9210GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
3CXFP9410GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
3CXFP9510GBASE-CX4 XFP Transceiver
$699.95
3CXFP9610GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED