HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

SFP+

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
1442401G110GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$149.95
1442410G110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
1442420G110GBASE-LR 20km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$399.95
1442440G110GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+
$799.95
1700485F110GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
1700486F110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED