HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Adtran SFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
1184543P1OC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$114.95
1184543P3OC-3/SR-1 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
1184543P5OC-3/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
1184544P1OC-12/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$174.95
1184544P2OC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$89.95
1184544P5OC-12/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$219.95
1184560P1OC-48/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$529.95
1184560P2OC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$429.95
1184560P5OC-48/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$629.95
1184560P6OC-48/SR-1 80km MMF 1310nm SFP
$359.95
1184561P11000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
1184561P31000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
1184561P41000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
1184561PG11000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
1184562P51000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$169.95
1184562PG51000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$169.95
1200480E11000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
1200480L11000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
1200481E11000BASE-LX 5km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
1200481L11000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
1200482G11000BASE-SX 2.5gb/s 500m MMF 850nm SFP
$59.95
1200483G11000BASE-LX 2.5gb/s 5km SMF/MMF 1310nm SFP
$99.95
1200485G11000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
1442110G11000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP
$69.95
1442110G21000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP
$69.95
1442120G11000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP
$69.95
1442120G21000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP
$69.95
1442140G11000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP
$249.95
1442140G21000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP
$299.95
1442300G11000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
1442320G11000BASE-LX 20km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
1442340G11000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
1442351G11000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 50km SMF SFP
$149.95
1442351G21000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 50km SMF SFP
$149.95
1442351G31000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 50km SMF SFP
$149.95
1442351G41000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 50km SMF SFP
$149.95
1442861G11000BASE-CWDM 3gb/s 1510nm 60km SMF SFP
$589.95
1442861G21000BASE-CWDM 3gb/s 1530nm 60km SMF SFP
$589.95
1442861G31000BASE-CWDM 3gb/s 1550nm 60km SMF SFP
$589.95
1442861G41000BASE-CWDM 3gb/s 1570nm 60km SMF SFP
$589.95
1442861G51000BASE-CWDM 3gb/s 1590nm 60km SMF SFP
$589.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED