HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
OM-10GNI-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XENPAK
$749.95
OM-10GNI-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK
$249.95
OM-10GNI-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XENPAK
$174.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED