HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Alcatel-Lucent XFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
3HE00564AA10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
3HE00566AA10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
$124.95
OAW-XFP-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
OAW-XFP-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
XFP-10G-CX410GBASE-CX4 XFP Transceiver
$699.95
XFP-10G-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
XFP-10G-ER4010GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
XFP-10G-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
XFP-10G-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
XFP-10G-ZR8010GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP
$999.95
XFP-10GE-ER4010GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
XFP-10GE-LR-ALCATEL10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
$219.95
XFP-10GE-SR-ALCATEL10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
$124.95
XFP-10GE-ZR8010GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP
$999.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED