HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Arista SFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
SFP-1G-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
SFP-1G-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
SFP-1G-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED