HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Avago SFP+

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
AFBR-700SDZ10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
AFBR-703ASDZ10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
AFBR-703SDZ10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
AFCT-701ASDZ10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$219.95
AFCT-701SDDZ10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
AFCT-701SDZ10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$219.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED