HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Avago SFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
ABCU-5710RZ1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
AFBR-5701LZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
AFBR-5701PZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
AFBR-5705ALZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
AFBR-5705APZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
AFBR-5705LZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
AFBR-5705PZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
AFBR-5710ALZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$59.95
AFBR-5710APZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$59.95
AFBR-5710LZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
AFBR-5710PZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
AFBR-5715ALZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$59.95
AFBR-5715APZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$59.95
AFBR-5715LZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
AFBR-5715PZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
AFBR-57M5APZ1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$79.95
AFBR-57R5APZ1000BASE-SX 1/2/4gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$79.95
AFBR-57R6APZ1000BASE-SX 1/2/4gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$79.95
AFCT-5701LZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
AFCT-5710ALZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
AFCT-5710APZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
AFCT-5710LZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
AFCT-5710PZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
AFCT-5715ALZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
AFCT-5715APZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
AFCT-5715LZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$39.95
AFCT-5715PZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$39.95
AFCT-5750ALZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
AFCT-5750APZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
AFCT-5750ATLZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$89.95
AFCT-5750ATPZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$89.95
AFCT-5750LZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$89.95
AFCT-5750PZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$89.95
AFCT-5750TLZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$149.95
AFCT-5750TPZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$149.95
AFCT-5755ALZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
AFCT-5755APZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
AFCT-5755ATLZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$89.95
AFCT-5755ATPZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$89.95
AFCT-5755LZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$89.95
AFCT-5755PZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$89.95
AFCT-5755TLZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$149.95
AFCT-5755TPZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$149.95
AFCT-5760ALZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$74.95
AFCT-5760ANLZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$114.95
AFCT-5760ANPZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$114.95
AFCT-5760APZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$74.95
AFCT-5760ATLZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
AFCT-5760ATPZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
AFCT-5760LZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
AFCT-5760NLZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
AFCT-5760NPZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
AFCT-5760PZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
AFCT-5760TLZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
AFCT-5760TPZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
AFCT-5765ALZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$74.95
AFCT-5765ANLZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$114.95
AFCT-5765ANPZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$114.95
AFCT-5765APZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$74.95
AFCT-5765ATLZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
AFCT-5765ATPZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
AFCT-5765LZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
AFCT-5765NLZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
AFCT-5765NPZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
AFCT-5765PZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
AFCT-5765TLZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
AFCT-5765TPZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
AFCT-57V6USZ1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$199.95
HBCU-5710R1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
HFBR-5701L1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
HFBR-5701LP1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
HFBR-5710L1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
HFBR-5710LP1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
HFBR-5720AL1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
HFBR-5720ALP1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
HFBR-57E0AL100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$94.95
HFBR-57E0ALZ100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$94.95
HFBR-57E0AP100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$94.95
HFBR-57E0APZ100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$94.95
HFBR-57E0L100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
HFBR-57E0LZ100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
HFBR-57E0P100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
HFBR-57E0PZ100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
HFBR-57M5AP1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 300m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
HFCT-5701L1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
HFCT-5701LP1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
HFCT-5710L1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
HFCT-5710LP1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
HFCT-5760ANLOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$114.95
HFCT-5760ANPOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$114.95
HFCT-5760ATLOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
HFCT-5760ATPOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
HFCT-5760NLOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
HFCT-5760NPOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
HFCT-5760TLOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
HFCT-5760TPOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED