HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Brocade GBIC

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
E1G-LH1000BASE-LH 70km SMF GBIC
$149.95
E1G-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC
$39.95
E1G-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC
$29.95
E1G-TX1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC
$59.95
XBR-0000111000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC
$39.95
XBR-0000251000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC
$29.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED