HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Brocade SFP+

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
10G-SFPP-ER10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver
$749.95
10G-SFPP-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
10G-SFPP-LRM10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
$299.95
10G-SFPP-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
10G-SFPP-USR10GBASE-USR 100m MMF 850nm SFP+
$299.95
XBR-0001478GBASE-SR 2/4/8gb/s 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$199.95
XBR-0001538GBASE-LR 2/4/8gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$399.95
XBR-0001638GBASE-SR 2/4/8gb/s Data Rate SFP+ Transceiver
$199.95
XBR-0001748GBASE-LR 2/4/8gb/s 25km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$799.95
XBR-00021710GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
XBR-00021810GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED