HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ciena XFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
130-4900-90010GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
130-4901-90010GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
130-4902-90010GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
130-4903-90010GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP
$999.95
CWDM-XFP-4-2710GBASE-CWDM 1270nm XFP Transceiver
$1,799.95
CWDM-XFP-4-6110GBASE-CWDM 1610nm XFP Transceiver
$1,799.95
CWDM-XFP-8-2710GBASE-CWDM 1270nm XFP Transceiver
$2,499.95
CWDM-XFP-8-6110GBASE-CWDM 1610nm XFP Transceiver
$2,499.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED