HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ciena

Choose By Transceiver Type:
Ciena XFPCiena SFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
130-4900-90010GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
130-4901-90010GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
130-4902-90010GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
130-4903-90010GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP
$999.95
164-0250-901OC-48/SR-1 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$219.95
164-0251-901OC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$239.95
164-0252-901OC-48/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$399.95
164-0260-901OC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$149.95
164-0261-901OC-12/LR-1 40km SMF 1550nm SFP
$179.95
164-0355-9011000BASE-LX 2gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$99.95
164-0356-9011000BASE-SX 2gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$59.95
CWDM-SFP11-12701000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP Transceiver
$249.95
CWDM-SFP11-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver
$249.95
CWDM-SFP13-12701000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP Transceiver
$249.95
CWDM-SFP13-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver
$299.95
CWDM-SFP8-12701000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP8-12901000BASE-CWDM 1290nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP8-13101000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP8-13301000BASE-CWDM 1330nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP8-13501000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP8-13701000BASE-CWDM 1370nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP8-13901000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP8-14101000BASE-CWDM 1410nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP8-14301000BASE-CWDM 1430nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP8-14501000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP8-14701000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP8-14901000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP8-15101000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP8-15301000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP8-15501000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP8-15701000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP8-15901000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP8-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-XFP-4-2710GBASE-CWDM 1270nm XFP Transceiver
$1,799.95
CWDM-XFP-4-6110GBASE-CWDM 1610nm XFP Transceiver
$1,799.95
CWDM-XFP-8-2710GBASE-CWDM 1270nm XFP Transceiver
$2,499.95
CWDM-XFP-8-6110GBASE-CWDM 1610nm XFP Transceiver
$2,499.95
OPT-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
OPT-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED