HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Cisco SFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
10720-GE-SFP-LH1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
$49.95
10720-GE-SFP-SX1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
$39.95
15327-SFP-LC-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
15327-SFP-LC-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
15454-SFP-GEFC-LX1000BASE-LX 1/2gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
15454-SFP-GEFC-SX1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
15454-SFP-LC-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
15454-SFP-LC-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
15454-SFP-LC-ZX1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
15454E-SFP-LC-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
15454E-SFP-LC-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
CSS5-GBIC-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
CSS5-GBIC-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
CWDM-SFP-12701000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP-12901000BASE-CWDM 1290nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP-13101000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP-13301000BASE-CWDM 1330nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP-13501000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP-13701000BASE-CWDM 1370nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP-13901000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP-14101000BASE-CWDM 1410nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP-14301000BASE-CWDM 1430nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP-14501000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
CWDM-SFP-1470-1201000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
CWDM-SFP-14701000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1490-1201000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
CWDM-SFP-14901000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1510-1201000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
CWDM-SFP-15101000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1530-1201000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
CWDM-SFP-15301000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1550-1201000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
CWDM-SFP-15501000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1570-1201000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
CWDM-SFP-15701000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1590-1201000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
CWDM-SFP-15901000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1610-1201000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
CWDM-SFP-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-14701000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-14901000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-15101000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-15301000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-15501000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-15701000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-15901000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
DS-CWDM4G14701000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1470nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
DS-CWDM4G14901000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1490nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
DS-CWDM4G15101000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1510nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
DS-CWDM4G15301000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1530nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
DS-CWDM4G15501000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1550nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
DS-CWDM4G15701000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1570nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
DS-CWDM4G15901000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1590nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
DS-CWDM4G16101000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1610nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW1000BASE-LX 1/2gb/s Data Rate SFP Transceiver
$69.95
DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s Data Rate SFP Transceiver
$49.95
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW1000BASE-LX 1/2/4gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$99.95
DS-SFP-FC4G-MR1000BASE-LX 1/2/4gb/s 4km SMF 1310nm SFP
$99.95
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW1000BASE-SX 1/2/4gb/s 500m MMF 850nm SFP
$79.95
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW1000BASE-LX 1/2gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 500m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
DS-SFP-GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$59.95
GLC-BX-D1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP
$69.95
GLC-BX-D201000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP
$69.95
GLC-BX-D401000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP
$149.95
GLC-BX-D701000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 70km SMF 1550nm/1490nm SFP
$299.95
GLC-BX-U1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP
$69.95
GLC-BX-U201000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP
$69.95
GLC-BX-U401000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP
$149.95
GLC-BX-U701000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 70km SMF 1490nm/1550nm SFP
$299.95
GLC-EX-SMD1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$119.95
GLC-FE-100BX-D100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP
$79.95
GLC-FE-100BX-U100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP
$69.95
GLC-FE-100EX100BASE-EX SFP Transceiver
$69.95
GLC-FE-100FX100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$94.95
GLC-FE-100LX100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
GLC-FE-100ZX100BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$99.95
GLC-GE-100FX100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
GLC-LH-SM1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
GLC-LH-SMD1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
GLC-LX-SM-RGD1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$69.95
GLC-SX-MM1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
GLC-SX-MM-RGD1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$59.95
GLC-SX-MMD1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
GLC-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$199.95
SFP-FCGE-L1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
SFP-FCGE-S1000BASE-SX 550m SMF/MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
SFP-GE-S1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
SFP-GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$59.95
SFP-GE-Z1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
SFP-OC12-IR1OC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$89.95
SFP-OC12-LR1OC-12/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$174.95
SFP-OC12-LR2OC-12/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$219.95
SFP-OC12-MMOC-12/MM 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
SFP-OC12-SROC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$109.95
SFP-OC3-IR1OC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
SFP-OC3-LR1OC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$114.95
SFP-OC3-LR2OC-3/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
SFP-OC3-MMOC-3/MM 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
SFP-OC3-SROC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$74.95
SFP-OC48-IR1OC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$239.95
SFP-OC48-LR1OC-48/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$259.95
SFP-OC48-LR2OC-48/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$259.95
SFP-OC48-SROC-48/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$189.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED