HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

D-Link GBIC

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
DEM-310GM21000BASE-SX 2km MMF GBIC
$79.95
DGS-7011000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC
$29.95
DGS-7021000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC
$39.95
DGS-7031000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC
$39.95
DGS-7041000BASE-LX 30km SMF GBIC
$99.95
DGS-7051000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC
$39.95
DGS-7061000BASE-LX 30km SMF GBIC
$99.95
DGS-7071000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC
$29.95
DGS-7081000BASE-ZX 80km SMF GBIC
$99.95
DGS-7111000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC
$59.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED