HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Dell XFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
320-516410GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
330-240310GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
409-1000710GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED