HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Dell

PCW Memory does not carry Original/OEM Dell transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Dell switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Dell OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Dell SFPDell XFPDell SFP+
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
310-72251000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
320-28791000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$39.95
320-28811000BASE-SX 500m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
320-516410GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
330-240310GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
330-240410GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
330-240510GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
330-241010GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
330-43288GBASE-LR 8gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
407-1044410GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ w/DOM
$124.95
409-1000710GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
GP-SFP-10GBX-D-1010GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1330nm/1270nm SFP+ w/DOM
$499.95
GP-SFP-10GBX-U-1010GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1270nm/1330nm SFP+ w/DOM
$499.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED