HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Enterasys GBIC

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
GPIM-011000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC
$29.95
GPIM-021000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC
$59.95
GPIM-081000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC
$99.95
GPIM-091000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC
$39.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED