HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Enterasys QSFP+

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
40GB-LR4-QSFP40GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+
$1,249.95
40GB-SR4-QSFP40GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+
$399.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED