HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Enterasys SFP+

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
10GB-BX10-D10GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver
$699.95
10GB-BX10-U10GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver
$699.95
10GB-BX40-D10GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver
$899.95
10GB-BX40-U10GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver
$899.95
10GB-ER-SFPP10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+
$749.95
10GB-LR-SFPP10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
10GB-LRM-SFPP10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
$399.95
10GB-SR-SFPP10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm SFP+
$199.95
10GB-ZR-SFPP10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver
$999.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED