HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Enterasys XFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
10GBASE-CX4-XFP10GBASE-CX4 XFP Transceiver
$699.95
10GBASE-ER-XFP10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
10GBASE-LR-XFP10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
10GBASE-LRM-XFP10GBASE-LRM XFP Transceiver
$399.95
10GBASE-SR-XFP10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
10GBASE-ZR-XFP10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP
$999.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED