HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Extreme GBIC

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
100131000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC
$109.95
100161000BASE-LH 70km SMF GBIC
$179.95
100171000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC
$99.95
100181000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC
$59.95
100191000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC
$99.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED