HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Extreme QSFP+

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
1031940GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+
$399.95
1032040GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+
$1,249.95
40GB-ESR4-QSFP40GBASE-ESR 300m MMF 850nm QSFP+
$749.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED