HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Extreme XENPAK

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
1011010GBASE-SR 300m MMF 840-860nm XENPAK
$249.95
1011110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK
$249.95
1011210GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XENPAK
$749.95
1011310GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XENPAK
$999.95
1011410GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver
$199.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED