HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

FibroLAN

PCW Memory does not carry Original/OEM FibroLAN transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all FibroLAN switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with FibroLAN OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
Choose By Transceiver Type:
FibroLAN SFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
SF1G-GMLX1100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$59.95
SF1G-LF131000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LF13C1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$69.95
SF1G-LF14C1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$69.95
SF1G-LF151000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX11000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$59.95
SF1G-LX21000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$59.95
SF1G-LX31000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$159.95
SF1G-LX41000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$149.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-271000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-291000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-311000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-331000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-351000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-371000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-391000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-411000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-431000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-451000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-471000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-491000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-511000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-531000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-551000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-571000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-591000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX5-5C-611000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
SF1G-LX51000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$159.95
SF1G-LX6C-271000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-291000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-311000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-331000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-351000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-371000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-391000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-411000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-431000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-451000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-471000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-491000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-511000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-531000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-551000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-571000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-591000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-LX6C-611000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-S11000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$49.95
SF1G-SF131000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$109.95
SF1G-SF151000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$109.95
SF1G-T1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
$49.95
SF1G-TX10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
$84.95
SF1G-ZF491000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF1G-ZF571000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
SF2G-LX2-31000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$59.95
SF2G-LX2-51000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$59.95
SF2G-LX3-31000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$59.95
SF2G-LX3-51000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$159.95
SF2G-LX3-5C-471000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1470nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$399.95
SF2G-LX3-5C-491000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1490nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$399.95
SF2G-LX3-5C-511000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1510nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$399.95
SF2G-LX3-5C-531000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1530nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$399.95
SF2G-LX3-5C-551000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1550nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$399.95
SF2G-LX3-5C-571000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1570nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$399.95
SF2G-LX3-5C-591000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1590nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$399.95
SF2G-LX3-5C-611000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1610nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$399.95
SF2G-LX4-51000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$149.95
SF2G-LX4-5C-471000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1470nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$599.95
SF2G-LX4-5C-491000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1490nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$599.95
SF2G-LX4-5C-511000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1510nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$599.95
SF2G-LX4-5C-531000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1530nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$599.95
SF2G-LX4-5C-551000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1550nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$599.95
SF2G-LX4-5C-571000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1570nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$599.95
SF2G-LX4-5C-591000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1590nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$599.95
SF2G-LX4-5C-611000BASE-CWDM 2.5gb/s 1610nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$599.95
SF2G-S11000BASE-SX 2.5gb/s Data Rate SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$59.95
SF2G-S21000BASE-LX 2.5gb/s Data Rate SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$99.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED