HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Force10 SFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1OC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$239.95
GP-SFP-OC48-LR2OC-48/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$399.95
GP-SFP2-1F100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
GP-SFP2-1S1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
GP-SFP2-1T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
GP-SFP2-1Y1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
GP-SFP2-1Z1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver w/ MT-RJ Connector
$199.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED