HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Force10 XFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
GP-XFP-1CX410GBASE-CX4 XFP Transceiver
$699.95
GP-XFP-1E10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
GP-XFP-1L10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
GP-XFP-1S10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
GP-XFP-1Z10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP
$999.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED