HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Gigamon SFP+

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
SFP-53210GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
SFP-53310GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
SFP-53410GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+
$749.95
SFP-53510GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
$399.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED