HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

H3C GBIC

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310100BASE-FX GBIC Transceiver
$49.95
GBIC-GE-SX-MM8501000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC
$29.95
GBIC-GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC
$59.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED