HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

H3C SFP+

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
SFP-XG-LH40-SM155010GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+
$749.95
SFP-XG-LX-SM131010GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
SFP-XG-LX220-MM131010GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+
$299.95
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
$199.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED