HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

H3C XENPAK

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
XENPAK-LH40-SM155010GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XENPAK
$749.95
XENPAK-LH80-SM155010GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XENPAK
$999.95
XENPAK-LX-MM85010GBASE-SR 300m SMF 850nm XENPAK
$174.95
XENPAK-LX-SM131010GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK
$249.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED