HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

HP QSFP+

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
720187-B2140GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+ w/DOM
$399.95
720190-B2140GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+
$1,249.95
747698-B2140GBASE-ESR 300m MMF 850nm QSFP+
$749.95
JC858A40GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+ w/DOM
$399.95
JG325A40GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+
$399.95
JG325B40GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+ w/DOM
$399.95
JG661A40GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+ w/DOM
$1,249.95
JG709A40GBASE-ESR 300m MMF 850nm QSFP+ w/DOM
$749.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED