HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

HP SFP+

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
455883-B2110GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
455886-B2110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
455889-B2110GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+ w/DOM
$299.95
AJ716A8GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm SFP+
$199.95
AJ717A8GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$399.95
AJ718A8GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$199.95
AP823A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$199.95
AP824A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
J9150A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
J9151A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
J9152A10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
$299.95
J9153A10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+
$749.95
JC859A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
JC860A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$219.95
JD092A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$199.95
JD092B10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$199.95
JD093A10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
$299.95
JD093B10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
$299.95
JD094A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
JD094B10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
JG234A10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+
$749.95
QK726A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
QK727A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$219.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED