HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Huawei SFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
0231A0851000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
$49.95
0231A0891000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver
$59.95
0231A0901000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver
$149.95
0231A11U1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$69.95
0231A11V1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$69.95
0231A12T100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$129.95
0231A12U100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$129.95
0231A320100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
$49.95
0231A3211000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
$159.95
0231A4491000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
0231A4501000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
0231A4511000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
0231A4521000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
0231A4531000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
0231A4541000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
0231A4551000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
0231A4561000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
0231A5621000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
$39.95
0231A5631000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
$49.95
0231A564100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
$59.95
23121701000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver
$59.95
23121721000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver
$59.95
23121731000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver
$149.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED