HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

IBM SFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
22R49021000BASE-SX 4gb/s 500m MMF 850nm SFP
$99.95
22R62231000BASE-LX 2gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$99.95
23R17031000BASE-LX 4gb/s 4km SMF 1310nm SFP
$189.95
40K56031000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
40K56071000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
45W04931000BASE-SX 4gb/s 500m MMF 850nm SFP
$99.95
45W04951000BASE-LX 4gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$189.95
45W04991000BASE-LX 4gb/s 30km SMF 1310nm SFP
$499.95
45W28131000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
45W28151000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
45W28161000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$39.95
45W28171000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
45W44751000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
45W47401000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
45W47411000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
45W47421000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
81Y16181000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
81Y16201000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
81Y16221000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
81Y16241000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
88Y60581000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
88Y60621000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
88Y68331000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
88Y68361000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
88Y68391000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
88Y68421000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
90Y94181000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
90Y94241000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED