HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

IBM XFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
45W281010GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
$124.95
45W281110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
45W281210GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED