HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

IMC SFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
808-38101OC-3/SR-1 SFP Transceiver
$69.95
808-38102OC-3/SR-1 SFP Transceiver
$69.95
808-38103OC-3/IR-1 SFP Transceiver
$84.95
808-38104OC-3/LR-1 SFP Transceiver
$109.95
808-38105OC-3/LR-2 SFP Transceiver
$229.95
808-38111OC-3/SR-1 SFP Transceiver
$69.95
808-38112OC-3/SR-1 SFP Transceiver
$69.95
808-38113OC-3/IR-1 SFP Transceiver
$84.95
808-38114OC-3/LR-1 SFP Transceiver
$109.95
808-38115OC-3/LR-2 SFP Transceiver
$149.95
808-382011000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
808-382021000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$39.95
808-382031000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
808-382041000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
808-382051000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
808-382081000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP
$159.95
808-382111000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
808-382121000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
808-382131000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
808-382141000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
808-382151000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$169.95
808-382181000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP
$159.95
808-382411000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
808-382421000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
808-382431000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
808-382441000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
808-382451000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
808-382461000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
808-382471000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
808-382481000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
808-382491000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
808-382501000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$199.95
808-382511000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
808-382521000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
808-382531000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
808-382541000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
808-382551000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
808-382561000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
808-382571000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
808-382581000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
808-38301OC-48/MM 300m MMF 850nm SFP
$79.95
808-38302OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$169.95
808-38303OC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$389.95
808-38304OC-48/LR-1 40km SMF 1550nm SFP
$499.95
808-38321OC-48/MM 300m MMF 850nm SFP
$79.95
808-38322OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$169.95
808-38323OC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$369.95
808-38324OC-48/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$409.95
808-390011000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
808-390101000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED