HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Juniper

PCW Memory does not carry Original/OEM Juniper transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.

Featured Products

Choose By Transceiver Type:
Juniper SFPJuniper SFP+Juniper XFPJuniper QSFP+Juniper XENPAK
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
CTP-SFP-1GE-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
CTP-SFP-1GE-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
CTP-SFP-1GE-T1000BASE-T 100m Cat5 Cat5E SFP
$49.95
EX-SFP-10GE-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+
$749.95
EX-SFP-10GE-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
$399.95
EX-SFP-10GE-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
EX-SFP-10GE-USR10GBASE-USR SFP+ Transceiver
$299.95
EX-SFP-1FE-FX100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
EX-SFP-1FE-LX100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
$69.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-12701000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP Transceiver
$199.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-12901000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SFP Transceiver
$199.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-13101000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SFP Transceiver
$199.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-13301000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SFP Transceiver
$199.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-13501000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SFP Transceiver
$199.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-13701000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SFP Transceiver
$199.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-13901000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SFP Transceiver
$199.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-14101000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SFP Transceiver
$199.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-14301000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SFP Transceiver
$199.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-14501000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SFP Transceiver
$199.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-14701000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-14901000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-15101000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-15301000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-15501000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-15701000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-15901000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver
$119.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH1000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$39.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K1000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
EX-SFP-1GE-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
EX-SFP-1GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$79.95
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$79.95
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R141000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$69.95
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R151000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP
$109.95
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R131000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$69.95
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R131000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP
$109.95
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R151000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R131000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$299.95
EX-XFP-10GE-ER10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
$749.95
EX-XFP-10GE-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
EX-XFP-10GE-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
EX-XFP-10GE-ZR10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP
$999.95
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR440GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+
$1,249.95
JX-SFP-1FE-FX100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
$49.95
JX-SFP-1GE-LH1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
JX-SFP-1GE-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
JX-SFP-1GE-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
JX-SFP-1GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
QFX-QSFP-40GE-ESR440GBASE-ESR 300m MMF 850nm QSFP+
$749.95
QFX-QSFP-40GE-SR440GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+
$399.95
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+
$749.95
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR10GBASE-USR SFP+ Transceiver
$299.95
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850mn SFP
$39.95
QFX-SFP-1GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
QSFPP-40GBASE-LR440GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+
$1,249.95
QSFPP-40GBASE-SR440GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+
$399.95
RX-10KM-SFP1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
RX-550M-SFP1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
RX-70KM-SFP1000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
RX-FXMM-SFP100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
RX-FXSM-SFP100BASE-FX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
RX-GET-SFP1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
$49.95
SFP-1FE-FX100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
$49.95
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
$84.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-12701000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-12901000BASE-CWDM 1290nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-13101000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-13301000BASE-CWDM 1330nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-13501000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-13701000BASE-CWDM 1370nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-13901000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-14101000BASE-CWDM 1410nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-14301000BASE-CWDM 1430nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-14501000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP
$199.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-14701000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-14901000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-15101000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-15301000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-15501000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-15701000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-15901000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP
$119.95
SFP-1GE-LH1000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
SFP-1GE-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$39.95
SFP-1GE-SX1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
SFP-1GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
SFP-1OC48-IROC-48/IR-1 20km SMF 1310nm SFP
$239.95
SFP-1OC48-LROC-48/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$399.95
SFP-1OC48-SROC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$239.95
SFP-FE20KT13R15100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP
$79.95
SFP-FE20KT15R13100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP
$79.95
SFP-GE10KT13R141000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$69.95
SFP-GE10KT13R151000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$109.95
SFP-GE10KT14R131000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$69.95
SFP-GE10KT15R131000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$109.95
SFP-GE40KT13R151000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$299.95
SFP-GE40KT15R131000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$299.95
SFP-OC12-IROC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$149.95
SFP-OC12-LROC-12/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$179.95
SFP-OC3-IROC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$84.95
SFP-OC3-LROC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$149.95
SFPP-10GE-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+
$749.95
SFPP-10GE-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
SFPP-10GE-LRM10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
$399.95
SFPP-10GE-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver
$149.95
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850mn SFP
$49.95
SRX-SFP-1GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
SRX-XFP-10GE-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
SRX-XFP-10GE-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
SRX-XFP-10GE-LRM10GBASE-LRM XFP Transceiver
$399.95
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
XENPAK-1XGE-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1310nm XENPAK
$749.95
XENPAK-1XGE-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK
$249.95
XENPAK-1XGE-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XENPAK
$174.95
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XENPAK
$999.95
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR210GBASE-ER OC-192/IR-2 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$949.95
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR110GBASE-LR OC-192/SR-1 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
XFP-10G-S10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR210GBASE-ZR OC-192/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm XFP
$999.95
XFP-10GE-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
XFP-10GE-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
XFP-10GE-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED