HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Mellanox

PCW Memory does not carry Original/OEM Mellanox transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Mellanox switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Mellanox OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Mellanox QSFP+Mellanox SFPMellanox SFP+
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
MC2210411-SR440GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+
$399.95
MC2210511-LR440GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+
$1,249.95
MC3208011-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
MC3208411-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
MC3309411-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
MFM1T02A-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
MFM1T02A-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED