HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Moxa SFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
SFP-1G10ALC1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP
$109.95
SFP-1G10ALC-T1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP
$109.95
SFP-1G10BLC1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP
$109.95
SFP-1G10BLC-T1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP
$129.95
SFP-1G20ALC1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP
$129.95
SFP-1G20ALC-T1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP
$149.95
SFP-1G20BLC1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP
$199.95
SFP-1G20BLC-T1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP
$229.95
SFP-1G40ALC1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$299.95
SFP-1G40ALC-T1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$329.95
SFP-1G40BLC1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$299.95
SFP-1G40BLC-T1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$329.95
SFP-1GEZXLC-1201000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP
$269.95
SFP-1GEZXLC1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
$279.95
SFP-1GLHLC1000BASE-LX/LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP
$129.95
SFP-1GLHLC-T1000BASE-LX/LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP
$129.95
SFP-1GLHXLC1000BASE-LX/LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$129.95
SFP-1GLHXLC-T1000BASE-LX/LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$129.95
SFP-1GLSXLC1000BASE-SX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$99.95
SFP-1GLSXLC-T1000BASE-SX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$99.95
SFP-1GLXLC1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
SFP-1GLXLC-T1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
SFP-1GSXLC1000BASE-SX 500m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
SFP-1GSXLC-T1000BASE-SX 500m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
SFP-1GZXLC1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
SFP-1GZXLC-T1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED