HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Nortel

PCW Memory does not carry Original/OEM Nortel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Nortel switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Nortel XFPNortel SFP+Nortel GBICNortel SFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
AA1403001-E510GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
AA1403001-ES10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
AA1403003-E510GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
AA1403005-E510GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
AA1403005-ES10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
AA1403006-E510GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP
$999.95
AA1403007-E610GBASE-LRM XFP Transceiver
$399.95
AA1403011-E610GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
AA1403015-E610GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
AA1403017-E610GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+
$299.95
AA1419001-E51000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC
$29.95
AA1419002-E51000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC
$39.95
AA1419003-E51000BASE-ZX 50km SMF GBIC
$99.95
AA1419004-E51000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC
$99.95
AA1419013-E51000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
AA1419014-E51000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver w/ MT-RJ Connector
$199.95
AA1419015-E51000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
AA1419017-E51000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 120km SMF GBIC
$199.95
AA1419018-E51000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 120km SMF GBIC
$199.95
AA1419019-E51000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 120km SMF GBIC
$199.95
AA1419020-E51000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 120km SMF GBIC
$199.95
AA1419021-E51000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 120km SMF GBIC
$199.95
AA1419022-E51000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 120km SMF GBIC
$199.95
AA1419023-E51000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 120km SMF GBIC
$199.95
AA1419024-E51000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 120km SMF GBIC
$199.95
AA1419025-E51000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419026-E51000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419027-E51000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419028-E51000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419029-E51000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419030-E51000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419031-E51000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419032-E51000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419033-E51000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419034-E51000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419035-E51000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419036-E51000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419037-E51000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419038-E51000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419039-E51000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419040-E51000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419041-E51000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC
$59.95
AA1419042-E51000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC
$59.95
AA1419043-E51000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
AA1419043-E61000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
AA1419048-E51000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
AA1419048-E61000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$49.95
AA1419049-E61000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$39.95
AA1419050-E51000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver
$59.95
AA1419050-E61000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
AA1419051-E61000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1550nm SFP
$159.95
AA1419052-E61000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
AA1419053-E61000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419054-E61000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419055-E61000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419056-E61000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419057-E61000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419058-E61000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419059-E61000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419060-E61000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
AA1419061-E61000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419062-E61000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419063-E61000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419064-E61000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419065-E61000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419066-E61000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419067-E61000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419068-E61000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 70km SMF SFP
$119.95
AA1419069-E51000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP
$69.95
AA1419069-E61000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP
$69.95
AA1419070-E51000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP
$69.95
AA1419070-E61000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP
$69.95
AA1419071-E61000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM
$159.95
AA1419074-E6100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$99.95
AA1419076-E61000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP
$149.95
AA1419077-E61000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP
$149.95
AA1419081-E5100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$59.95
AA1419082-E5100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP
$79.95
AA1419083-E5100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP
$79.95
AA1419084-E5100BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$99.95
NTTP02ADOC-3/SR-1 SFP Transceiver
$59.95
NTTP02CDOC-3/IR-1 SFP Transceiver
$84.95
NTTP02EDOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$149.95
NTTP02FDOC-3/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$299.95
NTTP03BFOC-48/SR-1 2km MMF 850nm SFP
$219.95
NTTP03CFOC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$239.95
NTTP03EFOC-48/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$319.95
NTTP03FFOC-48/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$399.95
NTTP04BFOC-12/SR-1 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$119.95
NTTP04CFOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP
$149.95
NTTP05EFOC-12/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP
$179.95
NTTP05FFOC-12/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$299.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED