HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Palo Alto Networks SFP+

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED