HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Palo Alto Networks

PCW Memory does not carry Original/OEM Palo Alto Networks transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Palo Alto Networks switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Palo Alto Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Palo Alto Networks SFPPalo Alto Networks SFP+Palo Alto Networks XFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
PAN-SFP-CG1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
PAN-SFP-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+
$149.95
PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+
$124.95
PAN-SFP-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
PAN-XFP-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
PAN-XFP-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
PAN-XFP-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
PAN-XFP-ZR10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP
$999.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED