HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

SMC XFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
SMC10GXFP-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP
$749.95
SMC10GXFP-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
SMC10GXFP-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED